Teams

ALB. ITA A.S.D. Albatros Trento

8

First: Agetle Dorothea

Second: Baldessari Paolo

Third: Rosario Swvegnani

Fourth: Sergio Deflorian (skip)

Alternate: Paolo Marziani

Sunday 14:15 Sheet Termy Chochołowskie: ALB. ITA A.S.D. Albatros Trento  4 : 9  MCC NOX

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
ALB. ITA A.S.D. Albatros Trento X 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 X 4
MCC NOX 1 2 2 0 1 0 2 1 X 9

Sunday 8:00 Sheet D: MCC Siła Coriolisa  1 : 13  ALB. ITA A.S.D. Albatros Trento

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
MCC Siła Coriolisa X 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 X 1
ALB. ITA A.S.D. Albatros Trento 1 2 3 1 0 3 2 1 X 13

Saturday 14:30 Sheet Termy Chochołowskie: ALB. ITA A.S.D. Albatros Trento  5 : 13  MCC Plan B

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
ALB. ITA A.S.D. Albatros Trento X 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 X 5
MCC Plan B 5 1 1 0 1 2 0 3 X 13

Saturday 8:00 Sheet B: ALB. ITA A.S.D. Albatros Trento  15 : 3  KKC Mieszanka

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
ALB. ITA A.S.D. Albatros Trento X 0 1 2 2 4 3 0 3 X 15
KKC Mieszanka 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 X 3

Friday 16:30 Sheet A: MCC Kozlovsky Family  5 : 7  ALB. ITA A.S.D. Albatros Trento

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
MCC Kozlovsky Family X 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 X 5
ALB. ITA A.S.D. Albatros Trento 0 2 0 1 1 2 0 1 X 7

Friday 10:30 Sheet A: KKC Trzy Kropki  15 : 2  ALB. ITA A.S.D. Albatros Trento

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC Trzy Kropki 3 1 4 0 3 1 2 1 X 15
ALB. ITA A.S.D. Albatros Trento X 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 X 2

KK Daruma KK Daruma

18

First: Slavica Rakić

Second: Jelena Radović

Third: Svetlana Puretić

Fourth: Radmila Panzalović (skip)

Alternate: Nemanja Ilić

Sunday 6:00 Sheet A: KKC Smog B  6 : 0  KK Daruma KK Daruma

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC Smog B X 1 1 2 2 X X X X X 6
KK Daruma KK Daruma 0 0 0 0 X X X X X 0

Saturday 13:00 Sheet A: KK Daruma KK Daruma  0 : 6  KKC Mieszanka

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KK Daruma KK Daruma X 0 0 0 0 X X X X X 0
KKC Mieszanka 1 1 2 2 X X X X X 6

Saturday 6:00 Sheet A: MCC Kozlovsky Family  6 : 0  KK Daruma KK Daruma

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
MCC Kozlovsky Family X 1 1 2 2 X X X X X 6
KK Daruma KK Daruma 0 0 0 0 X X X X X 0

Friday 21:00 Sheet A: KK Daruma KK Daruma  0 : 6  MCC NOX

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KK Daruma KK Daruma X 0 0 0 0 X X X X X 0
MCC NOX 1 1 2 2 X X X X X 6

Friday 13:00 Sheet D: KSW Curlusy Baniate  6 : 0  KK Daruma KK Daruma

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KSW Curlusy Baniate X 1 1 2 2 0 0 X X X 6
KK Daruma KK Daruma 0 0 0 0 0 0 X X X 0

KKC +-

6

First: Monika Rodak

Second: Michał Gieleciak

Third: Magdalena Wróbel

Fourth: Krzysztof Subik (skip)

Sunday 14:15 Sheet D: ŚKC K & B  5 : 6  KKC +-

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
ŚKC K & B X 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1 X 5
KKC +- 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 X 6

Sunday 10:30 Sheet A: KKC Vetiver  9 : 4  KKC +-

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC Vetiver X 0 3 0 1 0 3 0 2 X 9
KKC +- 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 X 4

Saturday 17:00 Sheet Termy Chochołowskie: KKC NN1  5 : 2  KKC +-

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC NN1 X 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 X 5
KKC +- 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 X 2

Saturday 10:30 Sheet B: KKC +-  12 : 5  KKC Trzy Kropki

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC +- X 1 2 4 0 2 1 2 0 X 12
KKC Trzy Kropki 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 X 5

Friday 16:30 Sheet D: KKC +-  7 : 3  KKC Mieszanka

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC +- X 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 X 7
KKC Mieszanka 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 X 3

Friday 8:00 Sheet A: KKC +-  8 : 6  MCC Team Kornel

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC +- 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 2 X 8
MCC Team Kornel X 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 X 6

KKC 4Fun Team

3

First: Marek Szotek

Second: Łukasz Wilczek

Third: Bartłomiej Schmidt (skip)

Fourth: Marcin Marek

Alternate: Mariusz Hajdo

Sunday 14:15 Sheet A: KKC 4Fun Team  5 : 7  KSW Curlusy Baniate

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC 4Fun Team X 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 X 5
KSW Curlusy Baniate 0 1 2 1 0 3 0 0 X 7

Sunday 10:30 Sheet D: KKC NN1  6 : 4  KKC 4Fun Team

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC NN1 X 1 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 X 6
KKC 4Fun Team 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 X 4

Saturday 17:00 Sheet D: KKC 4Fun Team  9 : 5  ŚKC K & B

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC 4Fun Team X 5 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 X 9
ŚKC K & B 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 X 5

Saturday 10:30 Sheet Termy Chochołowskie: POS Łódź FAZI  5 : 6  KKC 4Fun Team

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
POS Łódź FAZI X 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 X 5
KKC 4Fun Team 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 1 X 6

Friday 19:00 Sheet Termy Chochołowskie: KKC Trzy Kropki  5 : 7  KKC 4Fun Team

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC Trzy Kropki X 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 1 X 5
KKC 4Fun Team 3 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 X 7

Friday 13:00 Sheet B: KKC 4Fun Team  12 : 4  MCC Kozlovsky Family

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC 4Fun Team 0 4 4 0 2 0 2 0 X 12
MCC Kozlovsky Family X 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 X 4

KKC Mieszanka

12

First: Volodymyr Lezhnenko

Second: Tomasz Pieczka

Third: Barbara Gaberle

Fourth: Magdalena Kawecka (skip)

Alternate: Wojciech Tomsia

Sunday 8:00 Sheet A: KKC Mieszanka  6 : 0  MCC Kozlovsky Family

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC Mieszanka X 1 1 2 2 X X X X X 6
MCC Kozlovsky Family 0 0 0 0 X X X X X 0

Saturday 13:00 Sheet A: KK Daruma KK Daruma  0 : 6  KKC Mieszanka

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KK Daruma KK Daruma X 0 0 0 0 X X X X X 0
KKC Mieszanka 1 1 2 2 X X X X X 6

Saturday 8:00 Sheet B: ALB. ITA A.S.D. Albatros Trento  15 : 3  KKC Mieszanka

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
ALB. ITA A.S.D. Albatros Trento X 0 1 2 2 4 3 0 3 X 15
KKC Mieszanka 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 X 3

Friday 16:30 Sheet D: KKC +-  7 : 3  KKC Mieszanka

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC +- X 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 X 7
KKC Mieszanka 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 X 3

Friday 10:30 Sheet Termy Chochołowskie: KKC Mieszanka  6 : 9  KKC Smog B

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC Mieszanka 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 1 X 6
KKC Smog B X 2 1 2 0 4 0 0 0 X 9

KKC NN1

1

First: Sebastian Chojnacki

Second: Krzysztof Bąk

Third: Arkadiusz Solecki

Fourth: Krzysztof Kawecki (skip)

Sunday 14:15 Sheet B: KKC NN1  13 : 3  KKC Vetiver

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC NN1 X 3 1 0 3 0 4 1 1 X 13
KKC Vetiver 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 X 3

Sunday 10:30 Sheet D: KKC NN1  6 : 4  KKC 4Fun Team

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC NN1 X 1 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 X 6
KKC 4Fun Team 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 X 4

Saturday 17:00 Sheet Termy Chochołowskie: KKC NN1  5 : 2  KKC +-

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC NN1 X 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 X 5
KKC +- 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 X 2

Saturday 10:30 Sheet A: ŚKC K & B  6 : 9  KKC NN1

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
ŚKC K & B X 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 X 6
KKC NN1 0 3 0 0 1 0 5 0 X 9

Friday 19:00 Sheet B: MCC Broken Brooms  3 : 11  KKC NN1

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
MCC Broken Brooms X 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 X X 3
KKC NN1 0 2 0 1 2 2 4 X X 11

Friday 13:00 Sheet A: KKC NN1  11 : 4  MCC Plan B

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC NN1 0 4 0 3 0 2 1 1 X 11
MCC Plan B X 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 X 4

KKC Smog B

14

First: Ewa Głazek (skip)

Second: Grzegorz Konieczny

Third: Jacek Zaleski

Fourth: Krzysztof Maciak

Sunday 6:00 Sheet A: KKC Smog B  6 : 0  KK Daruma KK Daruma

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC Smog B X 1 1 2 2 X X X X X 6
KK Daruma KK Daruma 0 0 0 0 X X X X X 0

Saturday 14:30 Sheet B: KKC Smog B  5 : 7  MCC Team Kornel

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC Smog B X 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 X 5
MCC Team Kornel 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 X 7

Saturday 8:00 Sheet A: MCC Siła Coriolisa  11 : 2  KKC Smog B

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
MCC Siła Coriolisa X 2 0 0 3 1 1 4 0 X 11
KKC Smog B 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 2

Friday 19:00 Sheet D: ŚKC K & B  12 : 2  KKC Smog B

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
ŚKC K & B X 4 0 1 1 0 2 2 2 X 12
KKC Smog B 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 X 2

Friday 10:30 Sheet Termy Chochołowskie: KKC Mieszanka  6 : 9  KKC Smog B

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC Mieszanka 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 1 X 6
KKC Smog B X 2 1 2 0 4 0 0 0 X 9

KKC Trzy Kropki

9

First: Daria Rejdych

Second: Paweł Biernacki

Third: Tomasz Rejdych

Fourth: Urszula Biernacka (skip)

Alternate: Iza Macina

Sunday 10:30 Sheet Termy Chochołowskie: KSW Curlusy Baniate  5 : 5  KKC Trzy Kropki

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KSW Curlusy Baniate X 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 X 5
KKC Trzy Kropki 1 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 X 5

Saturday 14:30 Sheet D: KKC Trzy Kropki  15 : 2  MCC Kozlovsky Family

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC Trzy Kropki X 4 3 1 0 2 2 0 3 X 15
MCC Kozlovsky Family 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 X 2

Saturday 10:30 Sheet B: KKC +-  12 : 5  KKC Trzy Kropki

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC +- X 1 2 4 0 2 1 2 0 X 12
KKC Trzy Kropki 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 X 5

Friday 19:00 Sheet Termy Chochołowskie: KKC Trzy Kropki  5 : 7  KKC 4Fun Team

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC Trzy Kropki X 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 1 X 5
KKC 4Fun Team 3 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 X 7

Friday 10:30 Sheet A: KKC Trzy Kropki  15 : 2  ALB. ITA A.S.D. Albatros Trento

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC Trzy Kropki 3 1 4 0 3 1 2 1 X 15
ALB. ITA A.S.D. Albatros Trento X 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 X 2

KKC Vetiver

5

First: Tomasz Kijanka

Second: Michał Zakrzewski

Third: Arkadiusz Polak

Fourth: Łukasz Pryczkat (skip)

Sunday 14:15 Sheet B: KKC NN1  13 : 3  KKC Vetiver

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC NN1 X 3 1 0 3 0 4 1 1 X 13
KKC Vetiver 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 X 3

Sunday 10:30 Sheet A: KKC Vetiver  9 : 4  KKC +-

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC Vetiver X 0 3 0 1 0 3 0 2 X 9
KKC +- 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 X 4

Saturday 17:00 Sheet A: POS Łódź FAZI  4 : 12  KKC Vetiver

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
POS Łódź FAZI X 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 X 4
KKC Vetiver 0 3 2 3 3 0 1 0 X 12

Saturday 10:30 Sheet D: KKC Vetiver  8 : 4  MCC NOX

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC Vetiver X 1 0 4 0 1 2 0 0 X 8
MCC NOX 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 X 4

Friday 16:30 Sheet B: MCC Team Kornel  3 : 10  KKC Vetiver

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
MCC Team Kornel X 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 X 3
KKC Vetiver 1 2 0 3 0 2 0 2 X 10

Friday 13:00 Sheet Termy Chochołowskie: KKC Vetiver  3 : 8  ŚKC K & B

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC Vetiver X 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 X 3
ŚKC K & B 0 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 X 8

KSW Curlusy Baniate

2

First: Jacek Goczoł

Second: Paweł Kłos

Third: Paweł Kuśka

Fourth: Krzysztof Nowak (skip)

Sunday 14:15 Sheet A: KKC 4Fun Team  5 : 7  KSW Curlusy Baniate

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC 4Fun Team X 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 X 5
KSW Curlusy Baniate 0 1 2 1 0 3 0 0 X 7

Sunday 10:30 Sheet Termy Chochołowskie: KSW Curlusy Baniate  5 : 5  KKC Trzy Kropki

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KSW Curlusy Baniate X 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 X 5
KKC Trzy Kropki 1 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 X 5

Saturday 17:00 Sheet B: MCC Siła Coriolisa  4 : 12  KSW Curlusy Baniate

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
MCC Siła Coriolisa X 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 X 4
KSW Curlusy Baniate 0 3 1 0 4 3 1 0 X 12

Saturday 8:00 Sheet Termy Chochołowskie: MCC Broken Brooms  4 : 8  KSW Curlusy Baniate

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
MCC Broken Brooms X 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 X 4
KSW Curlusy Baniate 0 2 0 1 1 1 3 0 X 8

Friday 19:00 Sheet A: POS Łódź FAZI  9 : 1  KSW Curlusy Baniate

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
POS Łódź FAZI X 3 1 1 0 1 1 2 X X 9
KSW Curlusy Baniate 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 X X 1

Friday 13:00 Sheet D: KSW Curlusy Baniate  6 : 0  KK Daruma KK Daruma

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KSW Curlusy Baniate X 1 1 2 2 0 0 X X X 6
KK Daruma KK Daruma 0 0 0 0 0 0 X X X 0

MCC Broken Brooms

16

First: Magdalena Dacka

Second: Michał Anioł (skip)

Third: Magdalena Łuniewska

Fourth: Bartłomiej Etenkowski

Sunday 8:00 Sheet Termy Chochołowskie: MCC Broken Brooms  8 : 12  MCC Team Kornel

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
MCC Broken Brooms X 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 0 X 8
MCC Team Kornel 1 0 3 3 2 0 0 3 X 12

Saturday 14:30 Sheet A: MCC NOX  9 : 3  MCC Broken Brooms

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
MCC NOX X 1 0 3 1 2 1 0 1 X 9
MCC Broken Brooms 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 X 3

Saturday 8:00 Sheet Termy Chochołowskie: MCC Broken Brooms  4 : 8  KSW Curlusy Baniate

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
MCC Broken Brooms X 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 X 4
KSW Curlusy Baniate 0 2 0 1 1 1 3 0 X 8

Friday 19:00 Sheet B: MCC Broken Brooms  3 : 11  KKC NN1

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
MCC Broken Brooms X 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 X X 3
KKC NN1 0 2 0 1 2 2 4 X X 11

Friday 10:30 Sheet D: MCC Broken Brooms  10 : 3  MCC Siła Coriolisa

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
MCC Broken Brooms X 2 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 X 10
MCC Siła Coriolisa 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 X 3

MCC Kozlovsky Family

17

First: Edward Kozłowski

Second: Kacper Kozłowski

Third: Dawid Kozłowski

Fourth: Wiktor Kozłowski (skip)

Sunday 8:00 Sheet A: KKC Mieszanka  6 : 0  MCC Kozlovsky Family

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC Mieszanka X 1 1 2 2 X X X X X 6
MCC Kozlovsky Family 0 0 0 0 X X X X X 0

Saturday 14:30 Sheet D: KKC Trzy Kropki  15 : 2  MCC Kozlovsky Family

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC Trzy Kropki X 4 3 1 0 2 2 0 3 X 15
MCC Kozlovsky Family 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 X 2

Saturday 6:00 Sheet A: MCC Kozlovsky Family  6 : 0  KK Daruma KK Daruma

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
MCC Kozlovsky Family X 1 1 2 2 X X X X X 6
KK Daruma KK Daruma 0 0 0 0 X X X X X 0

Friday 16:30 Sheet A: MCC Kozlovsky Family  5 : 7  ALB. ITA A.S.D. Albatros Trento

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
MCC Kozlovsky Family X 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 X 5
ALB. ITA A.S.D. Albatros Trento 0 2 0 1 1 2 0 1 X 7

Friday 13:00 Sheet B: KKC 4Fun Team  12 : 4  MCC Kozlovsky Family

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC 4Fun Team 0 4 4 0 2 0 2 0 X 12
MCC Kozlovsky Family X 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 X 4

MCC NOX

4

First: Krzysztof Kowalski (skip)

Second: Patrycja Fastyn

Third: Dariusz Bendowski

Fourth: Agnieszka Czaplicka

Sunday 14:15 Sheet Termy Chochołowskie: ALB. ITA A.S.D. Albatros Trento  4 : 9  MCC NOX

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
ALB. ITA A.S.D. Albatros Trento X 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 X 4
MCC NOX 1 2 2 0 1 0 2 1 X 9

Sunday 8:00 Sheet B: MCC Plan B  4 : 7  MCC NOX

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
MCC Plan B X 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 X 4
MCC NOX 0 0 1 0 2 1 1 2 X 7

Saturday 14:30 Sheet A: MCC NOX  9 : 3  MCC Broken Brooms

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
MCC NOX X 1 0 3 1 2 1 0 1 X 9
MCC Broken Brooms 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 X 3

Saturday 10:30 Sheet D: KKC Vetiver  8 : 4  MCC NOX

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC Vetiver X 1 0 4 0 1 2 0 0 X 8
MCC NOX 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 X 4

Friday 21:00 Sheet A: KK Daruma KK Daruma  0 : 6  MCC NOX

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KK Daruma KK Daruma X 0 0 0 0 X X X X X 0
MCC NOX 1 1 2 2 X X X X X 6

Friday 10:30 Sheet B: MCC NOX  5 : 12  POS Łódź FAZI

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
MCC NOX X 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 X 5
POS Łódź FAZI 0 5 0 0 3 0 2 2 X 12

MCC Plan B

10

First: Adam Rosa

Second: Kamil Suchożebski

Third: Mateusz Kulik

Fourth: Paweł Burlewicz (skip)

Sunday 8:00 Sheet B: MCC Plan B  4 : 7  MCC NOX

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
MCC Plan B X 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 X 4
MCC NOX 0 0 1 0 2 1 1 2 X 7

Saturday 14:30 Sheet Termy Chochołowskie: ALB. ITA A.S.D. Albatros Trento  5 : 13  MCC Plan B

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
ALB. ITA A.S.D. Albatros Trento X 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 X 5
MCC Plan B 5 1 1 0 1 2 0 3 X 13

Saturday 8:00 Sheet D: MCC Plan B  10 : 5  MCC Team Kornel

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
MCC Plan B X 0 2 0 0 5 0 2 1 X 10
MCC Team Kornel 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 X 5

Friday 16:30 Sheet Termy Chochołowskie: MCC Plan B  7 : 8  MCC Siła Coriolisa

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
MCC Plan B X 0 4 0 0 0 1 2 0 X 7
MCC Siła Coriolisa 1 0 2 1 3 0 0 1 X 8

Friday 13:00 Sheet A: KKC NN1  11 : 4  MCC Plan B

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC NN1 0 4 0 3 0 2 1 1 X 11
MCC Plan B X 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 X 4

MCC Siła Coriolisa

15

First: Magda Zaczkowska

Second: Urszula Kurach

Third: Grzegorz Sobczak

Fourth: Tomasz Tarczyński (skip)

Sunday 8:00 Sheet D: MCC Siła Coriolisa  1 : 13  ALB. ITA A.S.D. Albatros Trento

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
MCC Siła Coriolisa X 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 X 1
ALB. ITA A.S.D. Albatros Trento 1 2 3 1 0 3 2 1 X 13

Saturday 17:00 Sheet B: MCC Siła Coriolisa  4 : 12  KSW Curlusy Baniate

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
MCC Siła Coriolisa X 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 X 4
KSW Curlusy Baniate 0 3 1 0 4 3 1 0 X 12

Saturday 8:00 Sheet A: MCC Siła Coriolisa  11 : 2  KKC Smog B

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
MCC Siła Coriolisa X 2 0 0 3 1 1 4 0 X 11
KKC Smog B 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 2

Friday 16:30 Sheet Termy Chochołowskie: MCC Plan B  7 : 8  MCC Siła Coriolisa

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
MCC Plan B X 0 4 0 0 0 1 2 0 X 7
MCC Siła Coriolisa 1 0 2 1 3 0 0 1 X 8

Friday 10:30 Sheet D: MCC Broken Brooms  10 : 3  MCC Siła Coriolisa

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
MCC Broken Brooms X 2 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 X 10
MCC Siła Coriolisa 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 X 3

MCC Team Kornel

13

First: Maja Klimecka

Second: Alicja Piotrowska

Third: Anna Rotter (skip)

Sunday 8:00 Sheet Termy Chochołowskie: MCC Broken Brooms  8 : 12  MCC Team Kornel

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
MCC Broken Brooms X 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 0 X 8
MCC Team Kornel 1 0 3 3 2 0 0 3 X 12

Saturday 14:30 Sheet B: KKC Smog B  5 : 7  MCC Team Kornel

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC Smog B X 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 X 5
MCC Team Kornel 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 X 7

Saturday 8:00 Sheet D: MCC Plan B  10 : 5  MCC Team Kornel

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
MCC Plan B X 0 2 0 0 5 0 2 1 X 10
MCC Team Kornel 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 X 5

Friday 16:30 Sheet B: MCC Team Kornel  3 : 10  KKC Vetiver

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
MCC Team Kornel X 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 X 3
KKC Vetiver 1 2 0 3 0 2 0 2 X 10

Friday 8:00 Sheet A: KKC +-  8 : 6  MCC Team Kornel

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC +- 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 2 X 8
MCC Team Kornel X 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 X 6

POS Łódź FAZI

11

First: Tomasz Bartczak

Second: Jacek Szkobel

Third: Tomasz Dyderski

Fourth: Jacek Szeliga (skip)

Alternate: Krzysztof Kowalski

Sunday 10:30 Sheet B: ŚKC K & B  13 : 4  POS Łódź FAZI

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
ŚKC K & B X 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 4 X 13
POS Łódź FAZI 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 X 4

Saturday 17:00 Sheet A: POS Łódź FAZI  4 : 12  KKC Vetiver

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
POS Łódź FAZI X 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 X 4
KKC Vetiver 0 3 2 3 3 0 1 0 X 12

Saturday 10:30 Sheet Termy Chochołowskie: POS Łódź FAZI  5 : 6  KKC 4Fun Team

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
POS Łódź FAZI X 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 X 5
KKC 4Fun Team 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 1 X 6

Friday 19:00 Sheet A: POS Łódź FAZI  9 : 1  KSW Curlusy Baniate

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
POS Łódź FAZI X 3 1 1 0 1 1 2 X X 9
KSW Curlusy Baniate 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 X X 1

Friday 10:30 Sheet B: MCC NOX  5 : 12  POS Łódź FAZI

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
MCC NOX X 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 X 5
POS Łódź FAZI 0 5 0 0 3 0 2 2 X 12

ŚKC K & B

7

First: Hanna Kozioł

Second: Michał Kozioł

Third: Justyna Beck

Fourth: Krzysztof Beck (skip)

Sunday 14:15 Sheet D: ŚKC K & B  5 : 6  KKC +-

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
ŚKC K & B X 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1 X 5
KKC +- 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 X 6

Sunday 10:30 Sheet B: ŚKC K & B  13 : 4  POS Łódź FAZI

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
ŚKC K & B X 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 4 X 13
POS Łódź FAZI 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 X 4

Saturday 17:00 Sheet D: KKC 4Fun Team  9 : 5  ŚKC K & B

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC 4Fun Team X 5 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 X 9
ŚKC K & B 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 X 5

Saturday 10:30 Sheet A: ŚKC K & B  6 : 9  KKC NN1

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
ŚKC K & B X 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 X 6
KKC NN1 0 3 0 0 1 0 5 0 X 9

Friday 19:00 Sheet D: ŚKC K & B  12 : 2  KKC Smog B

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
ŚKC K & B X 4 0 1 1 0 2 2 2 X 12
KKC Smog B 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 X 2

Friday 13:00 Sheet Termy Chochołowskie: KKC Vetiver  3 : 8  ŚKC K & B

Team H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
KKC Vetiver X 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 X 3
ŚKC K & B 0 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 X 8